NHL - Schedule
Fri Apr 5 - Thu Apr 11
Season:
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
Fri Apr 5, 2024
Results | Win | Loss | Pts Leader | Time (EDT) | Game Info | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NYR 4 @ DET 3 | Quick (18-5-0) | Lyon (19-17-3) | 4 tied with 2 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
WSH 2 @ CAR 4 | Kochetkov (21-13-1) | Kuemper (13-14-3) | Guentzel (3) | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
PHI 2 @ BUF 4 | Luukkonen (26-20-3) | Fedotov (0-1-1) | 5 tied with 2 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
COL 2 @ EDM 6 | Skinner (34-14-4) | Georgiev (37-16-3) | 7 tied with 2 pts | 9:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
SEA 3 @ ANA 1 | Grubauer (13-14-1) | Dostal (12-22-2) | Wright (3) | 10:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
VGK 4 @ ARI 7 | Vejmelka (12-18-2) | Thompson (23-13-3) | 6 tied with 2 pts | 10:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore |
Sat Apr 6, 2024
Results | Win | Loss | Pts Leader | Time (EDT) | Game Info | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBL 4 @ PIT 5 | Nedeljkovic (16-6-4) | Vasilevskiy (29-18-2) | 5 tied with 3 pts | 1:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
FLA 2 @ BOS 3 | Ullmark (21-9-5) | Bobrovsky (34-17-3) | Forsling (2) | 3:30 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
DAL 2 @ CHI 3 | Mrazek (18-28-4) | Wedgewood (16-7-5) | Heiskanen (2) | 3:30 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
WPG 4 @ MIN 2 | Hellebuyck (34-19-4) | Fleury (17-13-3) | Namestnikov (3) | 4:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
STL 2 @ SJS 3 | Cooley (1-1-1) | Hofer (13-12-1) | Eklund (3) | 6:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
TOR 4 @ MTL 2 | Samsonov (22-6-5) | Montembeault (15-15-4) | 2 tied with 2 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
NJD 4 @ OTT 3 | Allen (11-16-2) | Korpisalo (19-24-4) | Smith (3) | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
PHI 2 @ CBJ 6 | Greaves (2-3-0) | Ersson (21-17-5) | Werenski (3) | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
NSH 0 @ NYI 2 | Varlamov (11-8-3) | Lankinen (10-6-0) | 5 tied with 1 pts | 7:30 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
VAN 3 @ LAK 6 | Talbot (25-18-4) | DeSmith (11-9-4) | Kempe (3) | 10:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
EDM 4 @ CGY 2 | Pickard (12-6-0) | Markstrom (23-21-0) | Nugent-Hopkins (3) | 10:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore |
Sun Apr 7, 2024
Results | Win | Loss | Pts Leader | Time (EDT) | Game Info | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUF 1 @ DET 3 | Lyon (20-17-3) | Luukkonen (26-21-3) | Raymond (2) | 1:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
MIN 4 @ CHI 0 | Wallstedt (1-1-0) | Soderblom (5-21-0) | Kaprizov (3) | 3:30 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
CBJ 0 @ CAR 3 | Andersen (12-2-0) | Subban (0-1-0) | Teravainen (2) | 5:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
OTT 3 @ WSH 2 | Korpisalo (20-24-4) | Lindgren (21-15-3) | Greig (2) | 6:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
ARI 5 @ SJS 2 | Ingram (21-20-3) | Blackwood (10-24-0) | 4 tied with 2 pts | 6:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
NSH 3 @ NJD 2 | Saros (34-23-4) | Allen (11-16-2) | 2 tied with 2 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
MTL 2 @ NYR 5 | Shesterkin (34-16-1) | Primeau (8-9-0) | Panarin (4) | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
STL 6 @ ANA 5 | Binnington (28-20-3) | Dostal (12-22-2) | Thomas (4) | 8:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
DAL 7 @ COL 4 | Oettinger (32-13-2) | Georgiev (37-17-3) | 3 tied with 3 pts | 10:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore |
Mon Apr 8, 2024
Results | Win | Loss | Pts Leader | Time (EDT) | Game Info | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PIT 2 @ TOR 3 | Samsonov (23-6-5) | Nedeljkovic (16-6-5) | Matthews (2) | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
VGK 3 @ VAN 4 | Silovs (3-0-0) | Thompson (23-14-3) | 2 tied with 3 pts | 10:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore |
Tue Apr 9, 2024
Results | Win | Loss | Pts Leader | Time (EDT) | Game Info | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSH 2 @ DET 1 | Lindgren (22-15-3) | Lyon (20-18-3) | 7 tied with 1 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
OTT 0 @ FLA 2 | Stolarz (15-7-1) | Korpisalo (20-25-4) | 5 tied with 1 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
PHI 3 @ MTL 9 | Montembeault (16-15-4) | Ersson (21-18-5) | 3 tied with 3 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
TOR 5 @ NJD 2 | Woll (12-10-1) | Allen (11-17-2) | Bertuzzi (3) | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
NYR 2 @ NYI 4 | Varlamov (12-8-3) | Shesterkin (34-17-1) | 3 tied with 2 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
CBJ 2 @ TBL 5 | Vasilevskiy (30-18-2) | Greaves (2-4-0) | Stamkos (4) | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
CAR 4 @ BOS 1 | Kochetkov (22-13-1) | Swayman (25-9-7) | 2 tied with 2 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
BUF 2 @ DAL 3 | Oettinger (33-13-2) | Luukkonen (26-22-3) | Harley (2) | 8:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
WPG 4 @ NSH 3 | Hellebuyck (35-19-4) | Saros (34-23-5) | Scheifele (3) | 8:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
MIN 2 @ COL 5 | Georgiev (38-17-3) | Gustavsson (19-17-4) | MacKinnon (4) | 9:30 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
ARI 0 @ SEA 5 | Grubauer (14-14-1) | Vejmelka (12-19-2) | 3 tied with 2 pts | 10:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
LAK 1 @ ANA 3 | Dostal (13-22-2) | Talbot (25-19-4) | Strome (2) | 10:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
CGY 3 @ SJS 2 | Wolf (4-7-1) | Blackwood (10-24-1) | 2 tied with 2 pts | 10:30 PM | Recap | Boxscore |
Wed Apr 10, 2024
Results | Win | Loss | Pts Leader | Time (EDT) | Game Info | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHI 2 @ STL 5 | Hofer (14-12-1) | Mrazek (18-29-4) | 4 tied with 2 pts | 8:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
VGK 1 @ EDM 5 | Skinner (35-14-4) | Hill (18-11-2) | 4 tied with 2 pts | 8:30 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
ARI 4 @ VAN 3 | Ingram (22-20-3) | Silovs (3-0-1) | Guenther (4) | 10:30 PM | Recap | Boxscore |
Thu Apr 11, 2024
Results | Win | Loss | Pts Leader | Time (EDT) | Game Info | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NJD 6 @ TOR 5 | Allen (12-17-2) | Samsonov (23-7-5) | 2 tied with 3 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
WSH 2 @ BUF 4 | Luukkonen (27-22-3) | Lindgren (22-16-3) | 3 tied with 2 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
PHI 4 @ NYR 1 | Ersson (22-18-5) | Quick (18-6-0) | 2 tied with 2 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
DET 5 @ PIT 6 | Nedeljkovic (17-6-5) | Lyon (20-18-4) | Raymond (4) | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
OTT 3 @ TBL 2 | Forsberg (14-12-0) | Tomkins (2-2-0) | 4 tied with 2 pts | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
CBJ 0 @ FLA 4 | Bobrovsky (35-17-3) | Greaves (2-5-0) | Ekman-Larsson (2) | 7:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
MTL 2 @ NYI 3 | Varlamov (13-8-3) | Montembeault (16-15-5) | 2 tied with 2 pts | 7:30 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
WPG 3 @ DAL 0 | Brossoit (14-5-1) | Oettinger (33-14-2) | Appleton (2) | 8:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
SJS 3 @ SEA 1 | Cooley (2-1-1) | Daccord (18-17-8) | 2 tied with 2 pts | 10:00 PM | Recap | Boxscore | |||
CGY 1 @ LAK 4 | Talbot (26-19-4) | Markstrom (23-22-0) | 2 tied with 2 pts | 10:30 PM | Recap | Boxscore |